Družinoví vůdci
jméno rasa výprav výčet
1Krochtačlověk846,47,48,49,53,54,56,57
2Bolbuchtrpaslík886,88,93,95,98,106,108,112
3Densirbarbar72,3,4,6,7,8,9
4Klabzejčlověk771,72,75,82,83,90,91
5Halkčlověk510,12,14,17,18
6Gerllodčlověk587,89,92,94,96
7Jacobkroll415,16,19,29
8Yorgčlověk420,21,23,25
9Lynhaardkroll442,44,45,51
10Burbbagkroll460,63,64,66
11Zoltarčlověk495,98,99,101
12Erlanthelf334,36,38
13Llandaffelf337,38,40
14Dynihobit357,70,73
15Al-Rahemčlověk398,104,109
16Otakárohobit3102,107,111
17Dwanyhobit3105,110,112
18Frodohobit21,2
19Sauronbarbar25,11
20Barnabášhobit227,28
21Coreyčlověk231,32
22Páintrpaslík235,41
23Griffinelf252,58
24Aeddčlověk255,59
25Eodeltrpaslík258,60
26Arkusshobit261,62
27Lúinstat274,76
28Dolwenbarbar278,80
29Rienelf279,84
30Menhorianelf281,90
31Worrelelf297,99
32Jorchenčlověk297,100
33Duironbarbar113
34Sarimbarbar113
35Pepenčlověk118
36Atheaself122
37Grundygelf124
38Krakelf126
39Gawainebarbar127
40Čagdančlověk133
41Derganbarbar143
42Bangordkroll150
43Burugčlověk152
44Orglafftrpaslík152
45Raglinčlověk154
46Nollandbarbar156
47Melchizedechelf163
48Třaskatultrpaslík165
49Darlenelf167
50Yallčlověk168
51Krubrokhobit176
52Kutoušhobit177
53Goranbarbar185
54Babrakkroll198
55Swenčlověk1103
56Nifbarbar1113
poslední započtená výprava 113 - Hranice